Internship School

School Name Location Management No. of Students Distance No. of student teachers deputed in internship
GSSS Rampur (Boys)UrbanGovt.20000620
GSSS Rampur(Girls)UrbanGovt.15000620
GSSS DutnagarRuralGovt.10000820
GSSS NogliRuralGovt.8000220
GSSS ShinglaRuralGovt.5001020
GHS BhadawaliRuralGovt.3000520
GHS BrowRuralGovt.4000720
GSSS RacholiRuralGovt.4000920
GSSS NirathRuralGovt.3001220
GSSS JhakriRuralGovt.5001620